Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bilder zu Hollabrunn 31.05.2015
|
|
|
Unverbaut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
23 |
Haller Dominik |
CT 161 Puchberg |
50 |
|
2 |
94 |
Magerle Markus |
RT Sollenau |
46 |
|
3 |
14 |
Frauwallner Sonja |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
22 |
|
4 |
86 |
Lebisch Marion |
RT Sollenau |
19 |
|
5 |
19 |
Pasaurek Peter |
CT 161 Puchberg |
15 |
|
6 |
84 |
Loibl Stefan |
MSC NÖ Nord |
8 |
|
7 |
18 |
Wagner Markus |
MSC Traiskirchen |
7 |
|
8 |
22 |
Steiner Hartmann |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
3 |
|
|
|
SN 1500 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
64 |
Troll Lukas |
MSC NÖ Nord |
48 |
|
2 |
63 |
Seunig Günther |
RT Sollenau |
38 |
|
3 |
12 |
Steiner Bernhard |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
20 |
|
4 |
13 |
Dorfstätter Florian |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
15 |
|
5 |
36 |
Meneder Daniel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
14 |
|
6 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
RT Sollenau |
10 |
|
7 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
MSC Traiskirchen |
9 |
|
8 |
35 |
Troll-Kainz Sascha |
MSC NÖ Nord |
9 |
|
9 |
60 |
Kassecker Christian |
MSC Traiskirchen |
8 |
|
10 |
37 |
Prinz Daniel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
11 |
27 |
Pesek Gerhard |
MSC Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
12 |
54 |
Koverik Robert |
MSC Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
13 |
92 |
Prock Yvonne |
RT Sollenau |
1 |
|
14 |
62 |
Grossmann Patrick |
MSC Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
SN 1800 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
9 |
Hulak Peter |
RT Sollenau |
55 |
|
2 |
69 |
Troll-Kainz Sascha |
MSC NÖ Nord |
28 |
|
3 |
55 |
Koppensteiner Manuel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
22 |
|
4 |
42 |
Tuschel Christian |
RT Sollenau |
18 |
|
5 |
96 |
Holy Jochen |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
18 |
|
6 |
93 |
Vitek Dominik |
RT Sollenau |
12 |
|
7 |
31 |
Weisseinger Christoph |
MSC NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
8 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
MSC NÖ Nord |
7 |
|
9 |
85 |
Weninger Clemens |
CT 161 Puchberg |
6 |
|
10 |
77 |
Hoffmann Roland |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
2 |
|
11 |
40 |
Troll Lukas |
MSC NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
|
|
SN 2100 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
MSC Stallhofen |
39 |
|
2 |
3 |
Weissinger Stefan |
MSC NÖ Nord |
37 |
|
3 |
1 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
RT Sollenau |
30 |
|
4 |
7 |
Bruckner Franz |
MSC NÖ Nord |
21 |
|
5 |
28 |
Schantl Manfred |
MSC Traiskirchen |
19 |
|
6 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
RT Sollenau |
17 |
|
7 |
30 |
Prosche Michael |
MSC NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
8 |
45 |
Harb Matthias |
CT Paldau |
2 |
|
9 |
24 |
Fabsits Michael |
PF Red Crashers |
1 |
|
|
|
CS 1500 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
9 |
Kemmer Alfred |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
36 |
|
2 |
98 |
Geigner Martin |
CT Paldau |
35 |
|
3 |
5 |
Grill Dietmar |
CT Paldau |
31 |
|
4 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
PF Red Crashers |
29 |
|
5 |
28 |
Mörth Jürgen |
MSC Stallhofen |
17 |
|
6 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
14 |
|
7 |
74 |
Bodendorfer Andreas |
MSF Kemeten |
12 |
|
8 |
96 |
Unger Patrick |
MSF Kemeten |
3 |
|
9 |
4 |
Greimel Michael |
MSC Stallhofen |
2 |
|
10 |
69 |
Gschiel Harald |
MSC Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
11 |
64 |
Krassnigg Patrick |
MSC Stallhofen |
1 |
|
12 |
46 |
Wimmer Christopher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
CS 1800 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
14 |
Zumann Björn |
MSF Kemeten |
40 |
|
2 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
MSC Stallhofen |
30 |
|
3 |
30 |
Griesser Hannes |
MSC Stallhofen |
20 |
|
4 |
35 |
Strebinger Josef |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
20 |
|
5 |
41 |
Scharner Peter |
CT 161 Puchberg |
17 |
|
6 |
50 |
Lang Stefan |
PF Red Crashers |
13 |
|
7 |
27 |
Ebersberger Karl |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
10 |
|
8 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
MSC Stallhofen |
7 |
|
9 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
5 |
|
10 |
21 |
Rieder Klaus |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
4 |
|
11 |
77 |
Haberl Herbert |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
12 |
95 |
Six Erich |
MSF Kemeten |
3 |
|
13 |
94 |
Tury Kurt |
CT Paldau |
2 |
|
|
CS 2100 ccm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
86 |
Seidl Mario |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
33 |
|
2 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
27 |
|
3 |
78 |
Pack Herbert |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
23 |
|
4 |
10 |
Tengg Günter |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
22 |
|
5 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
MSC Stallhofen |
16 |
|
6 |
84 |
Biehlo Christof |
CT Paldau |
15 |
|
7 |
83 |
Pinter Wilmont |
CT Paldau |
10 |
|
8 |
75 |
Grabner Martin |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
7 |
|
9 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
MSC Stallhofen |
5 |
|
10 |
60 |
Kainz Hans Peter |
MSC Stallhofen |
5 |
|
11 |
89 |
Thonhauser Patrick |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
5 |
|
12 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
PF Red Crashers |
4 |
|
13 |
90 |
Hösch Christian |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
14 |
43 |
Seiser Gerhard |
CT 161 Puchberg |
3 |
|
15 |
40 |
Wenninger Manuel |
CT 161 Puchberg |
3 |
|
16 |
42 |
Jahrl Johann |
CT 161 Puchberg |
2 |
|
|
|
SN-Superfinale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
64 |
Troll Lukas |
MSC NÖ Nord |
40 |
|
2 |
9 |
Hulak Peter |
RT Sollenau |
27 |
|
3 |
69 |
Troll-Kainz Sascha |
MSC NÖ Nord |
16 |
|
4 |
55 |
Koppensteiner Manuel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
15 |
|
5 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
MSC Stallhofen |
12 |
|
6 |
12 |
Steiner Bernhard |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
12 |
|
7 |
96 |
Holy Jochen |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
12 |
|
8 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
RT Sollenau |
10 |
|
9 |
7 |
Bruckner Franz |
MSC NÖ Nord |
8 |
|
10 |
36 |
Meneder Daniel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
6 |
|
11 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
6 |
|
12 |
60 |
Kassecker Christian |
MSC Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
13 |
28 |
Schantl Manfred |
MSC Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
14 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
MSC Traiskirchen |
4 |
|
15 |
42 |
Tuschel Christian |
RT Sollenau |
3 |
|
16 |
45 |
Harb Matthias |
CT Paldau |
1 |
|
|
|
CS Lauf um den Tagessieg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
86 |
Seidl Mario |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
24 |
|
2 |
9 |
Kemmer Alfred |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
23 |
|
3 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
15 |
|
4 |
5 |
Grill Dietmar |
CT Paldau |
15 |
|
5 |
27 |
Ebersberger Karl |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
13 |
|
6 |
74 |
Bodendorfer Andreas |
MSF Kemeten |
12 |
|
7 |
28 |
Mörth Jürgen |
MSC Stallhofen |
10 |
|
8 |
83 |
Pinter Wilmont |
CT Paldau |
10 |
|
9 |
50 |
Lang Stefan |
PF Red Crashers |
10 |
|
10 |
98 |
Geigner Martin |
CT Paldau |
8 |
|
11 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
7 |
|
12 |
14 |
Zumann Björn |
MSF Kemeten |
7 |
|
13 |
84 |
Biehlo Christof |
CT Paldau |
7 |
|
14 |
30 |
Griesser Hannes |
MSC Stallhofen |
6 |
|
15 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
PF Red Crashers |
6 |
|
16 |
40 |
Weninger Manuel |
CT 161 Puchberg |
5 |
|
17 |
4 |
Greimel Michael |
MSC Stallhofen |
4 |
|
18 |
43 |
Seiser Gerhard |
CT 161 Puchberg |
4 |
|
19 |
69 |
Gschiel Harald |
Msc Traiskirchen |
3 |
|
20 |
35 |
Strebinger Josef |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
2 |
|
21 |
78 |
Pack Herbert |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
1 |
|
|
|
SN Fahrergesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
64 |
Troll Lukas |
MSC NÖ Nord |
88 |
|
2 |
9 |
Hulak Peter |
RT Sollenau |
82 |
|
3 |
20 |
Monschein Horst |
MSC Stallhofen |
51 |
|
4 |
69 |
Troll-Kainz Sascha |
MSC NÖ Nord |
44 |
|
5 |
63 |
Seunig Günther |
RT Sollenau |
38 |
|
6 |
55 |
Koppensteiner Manuel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
37 |
|
7 |
3 |
Weissinger Stefan |
MSC NÖ Nord |
37 |
|
8 |
12 |
Steiner Bernhard |
ACC Crazy Driver |
32 |
|
9 |
1 |
Heusenberger Thomas |
RT Sollenau |
30 |
|
10 |
96 |
Holy Jochen |
ACC Crazy Driver |
30 |
|
11 |
7 |
Bruckner Franz |
MSC NÖ Nord |
29 |
|
12 |
78 |
Kaltenegger Rudolf |
RT Sollenau |
27 |
|
13 |
28 |
Schantl Manfred |
MSC Traiskirchen |
24 |
|
14 |
42 |
Tuschl Christian |
RT Sollenau |
21 |
|
15 |
36 |
Meneder Daniel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
20 |
|
16 |
13 |
Dorfstätter Florian |
ACC Crazy Driver |
15 |
|
17 |
60 |
Kassecker Christian |
MSC Traiskirchen |
13 |
|
18 |
29 |
Kassecker Günter |
MSC Traiskirchen |
13 |
|
19 |
95 |
Lang Georg |
ACC Crazy Driver |
13 |
|
20 |
93 |
Vitek Dominik |
RT Sollenau |
12 |
|
21 |
31 |
Weissinger Christoph |
MSC NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
22 |
75 |
Schweidl Anton |
RT Sollenau |
10 |
|
23 |
30 |
Prosche Michael |
MSC NÖ Nord |
10 |
|
24 |
35 |
Troll-Kainz Sascha |
MSC NÖ Nord |
9 |
|
25 |
85 |
Weninger Clemens |
CT 161 Puchberg |
6 |
|
26 |
37 |
Prinz Daniel |
MSC NÖ Nord |
3 |
|
27 |
45 |
Harb Matthias |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
28 |
27 |
Pesek Gerhard |
MSC Traiskirchen |
2 |
|
29 |
77 |
Hoffmann Roland |
ACC Crazy Driver |
2 |
|
30 |
40 |
Troll Lukas |
MSC NÖ Nord |
2 |
|
31 |
54 |
Koverik Robert |
MSC Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
32 |
92 |
Prock Yvonne |
RT Sollenau |
1 |
|
33 |
24 |
Fabsits Michael |
PF Red Crashers |
1 |
|
34 |
62 |
Grossmann Patrick |
MSC Traiskirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
CS Fahrergesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nr. |
Name |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
9 |
Kemmer Alfred |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
59 |
|
2 |
86 |
Seidl Mario |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
57 |
|
3 |
14 |
Zumann Björn |
MSF Kemeten |
47 |
|
4 |
5 |
Grill Dietmar |
CT Paldau |
46 |
|
5 |
98 |
Geigner Martin |
CT Paldau |
43 |
|
6 |
71 |
Hoiser Joachim |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
42 |
|
7 |
51 |
Kreuter Karl |
PF Red Crashers |
35 |
|
8 |
67 |
Roth Andreas |
MSC Stallhofen |
30 |
|
9 |
28 |
Mörth Jürgen |
MSC Stallhofen |
27 |
|
10 |
30 |
Griesser Hannes |
MSC Stallhofen |
26 |
|
11 |
78 |
Pack Herbert |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
24 |
|
12 |
74 |
Bodendorfer Andreas |
MSF Kemeten |
24 |
|
13 |
27 |
Ebersberger Karl |
ACC Crazy Driver |
23 |
|
14 |
50 |
Lang Stefan |
PF Red Crashers |
23 |
|
15 |
35 |
Strebinger Josef |
ACC Crazy Driver |
22 |
|
16 |
10 |
Tengg Günther |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
22 |
|
17 |
84 |
Biehlo Christof |
CT Paldau |
22 |
|
18 |
57 |
Ecker Michael |
ACC Crazy Driver |
21 |
|
19 |
83 |
Pinter Wilmont |
CT Paldau |
20 |
|
20 |
41 |
Scharner Peter |
CT 161 Puchberg |
17 |
|
21 |
66 |
Schober Herbert |
MSC Stallhofen |
16 |
|
22 |
40 |
Weninger Manuel |
CT 161 Puchberg |
8 |
|
23 |
43 |
Seiser Gerhard |
CT 161 Puchberg |
7 |
|
24 |
75 |
Grabner Martin |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
7 |
|
25 |
1 |
Ortner Thomas |
MSC Stallhofen |
7 |
|
26 |
4 |
Greimel Michael |
MSC Stallhofen |
6 |
|
27 |
69 |
Gschiel Harald |
MSC Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
28 |
29 |
Farasin Michael |
MSC Stallhofen |
5 |
|
29 |
60 |
Kainz Hans Peter |
MSC Stallhofen |
5 |
|
30 |
3 |
Seidl Werner |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
5 |
|
31 |
89 |
Thonhauser Patrick |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
5 |
|
32 |
97 |
Lang Hannes |
PF Red Crashers |
4 |
|
33 |
21 |
Rieder Klaus |
ACC Crazy Driver |
4 |
|
34 |
77 |
Haberl Herbert |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
35 |
90 |
Hösch Christian |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
36 |
96 |
Unger Patrick |
MSF Kemeten |
3 |
|
37 |
95 |
Six Erich |
MSF Kemeten |
3 |
|
38 |
94 |
Tury Kurt |
CT Paldau |
2 |
|
39 |
42 |
Jahrl Johann |
CT 161 Puchberg |
2 |
|
40 |
64 |
Krassnigg Patrick |
MSC Stallhofen |
1 |
|
41 |
46 |
Wimmer Christopher |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
SN Clubwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
MSC Nö Nord |
289 |
|
2 |
RT Sollenau |
221 |
|
3 |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
92 |
|
4 |
MSC Traiskirchen |
54 |
|
5 |
MSC Stallhofen |
51 |
|
6 |
CT 161 Puchberg |
6 |
|
7 |
CT Paldau |
3 |
|
8 |
PF Red Crashers |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CS Clubwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
221 |
|
2 |
CT Paldau |
139 |
|
3 |
MSC Stallhofen |
123 |
|
4 |
MSF Kemeten |
77 |
|
5 |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
70 |
|
6 |
PF Red Crashers |
62 |
|
7 |
CT 161 Puchberg |
34 |
|
8 |
MSC Traiskirchen |
5 |
|
9 |
MSC NÖ Nord |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubgesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Club |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
MSC NÖ Nord |
298 |
|
2 |
RT Sollenau |
286 |
|
3 |
ERRO Team Hartberg |
243 |
|
4 |
MSC Stallhofen |
174 |
|
5 |
ACC Crazy Drivers |
165 |
|
6 |
CT Paldau |
142 |
|
7 |
CT 161 Puchberg |
105 |
|
8 |
MSF Kemeten |
77 |
|
9 |
MSC Traiskirchen |
66 |
|
10 |
PF Red Crashers |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heute waren schon 203084 Besucher (325022 Hits) hier! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|